Starter | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Holly Taylor | Tizawonder | ||
Emily Nusbaum | Savannah Star | ||
Holly Taylor | Brady Lane | ||
Jennifer Pickering | Hey There Delilah | ||
Annie McGrath | Double Steal | ||
Adelia Gable | Golden Nugget | ||
Taylor Reis | Strong To The Finish | ||
Amanda Bonath | Away Game | ||
Hannah Reeser | Little Ireland Summer Soldier | ||
Jennifer Fair | Piper |
Preliminary | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Mary Brown | Extatic | ||
Corinna Garcia | Gun Slingin' Bully | ||
Bailey Hennings | Miss Demeanour | ||
Wendy Watson | Big Uno | ||
Margot Luria | D.A. Adirmo | ||
Mary McKeon | Resolute Soul | ||
Heidi Shultz | Free Beer Tomorrow | ||
Ellen Super | Seattle's Finest | ||
Molly Laird | Doc Charlie | ||
Colin Gaffney | Timaru | ||
Brooke Molde | Groundwork | ||
Heather Strawbridge | Joint Venture | ||
Heather Strawbridge | Jonathan of Damascus | ||
Alex Davies | Thymeless | ||
Lisa Hennings | Dahlia DV676 |
Training A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Jody Cattell | Himalayan Oolong | ||
Kara Andrew | SBT Clover Road | ||
Robin Walker | SRS Picasso | ||
Michael Nolan | Bad Moon Rising | ||
Kristi Foltz | Wasabi | ||
Kelly Sult-Ransom | Lunar Eclipse | ||
Kelsie Bricker | Lawman | ||
Lorin Padgurskis | Forbidden John | ||
Anne Kaufman | Absolute Pegasus | ||
Michael Nolan | Greenhall Exclusive | ||
Jackie Smith | Got It | ||
Catherine Rhodes | Napoleon Dynamite | ||
Craig Barsuhn | Kirkwood | ||
Lauren Kolegraff | Cruisin' Around |
Training B | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Emma Higgins | Jones Player | ||
Barbara Lyons-Sprouse | Wishful Thinking | ||
Ashley Baehr | Run Freely | ||
Margot Luria | Truly Fernhill | ||
Stephanie Lipstreu | Red Ryder | ||
Isabella O'Brien | Limitless | ||
Mia Fox | Sport Tracker | ||
Viktoria Bodnar | SBT Amarone | ||
Ryleigh Brown | Sheza lil Lady | ||
Shannon McCall | TC Drummer Boy | ||
Maria Temperini | The Flying Dutchman | ||
Slater Shane Boos | Ebony II | ||
Samantha Yates | Crescendo | ||
Marianna Schafer | Spot On | ||
Brianna Platko | Stellar's Best Babe | ||
Christina Lockhart | En Vogue |
Novice A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Madeline Bletzacker | Drummer Boy | ||
Deborah Iezzi | Will's Wildcat | ||
Michael Nolan | Dungar Silver | ||
Amanda Ruane | Bally Lord Who | ||
Paige Liptak | The Pack is Back | ||
Kelly Sult-Ransom | City Mudd | ||
Karen Chandell | Tell it to the Man | ||
Julie McElhaney | Temptation | ||
Nataly Szadyr | Ballustree Silver Lining | ||
Kyle Smith | Promise Windstar | ||
Kelly Hill | Bucket List | ||
Ellen Super | Vendetta's Blue Sky | ||
Laura Kosiorek-Smith | Franziska | ||
Amanda Ruane | Certainly Striking | ||
Ellie Celarek | Princess Song of Joy | ||
Kevin Smith | To The Beat of My Heart | ||
Megan Winkler | Zeni BH | ||
Mary Brown | American Express |
Novice B | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Jessica Hart | Zophie | ||
Madeline Bletzacker | Landtino S | ||
Jennifer Smalley | Love Affair | ||
Michelle Markley | Reese | ||
Cheryl Morris | Liam | ||
Olivia Test | Turn & Roll | ||
Maya Candadai | Remington | ||
Emily Jean | All Aboard Bella | ||
Megan Northrop | Fleur de Lis | ||
Samantha Bonath | Princess Bailey | ||
Steven Guy | Amaretto | ||
Melissa Esposito | I Spotted You | ||
Kacie Green | Bright Prince | ||
Lindsey MacDonell | Ender's Game | ||
Karen M Thompson | Shakespeare in Love | ||
Allison Morris | Handful of Gold |
Novice C | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Tate Northrop | Megafoxx | ||
Brianna Mackey | Runabout Riley | ||
Kelly Lawrence | Renos Nevada | ||
Nathan Taylor | Fort Monroe | ||
Hannah Hoehn | Seattle Grace | ||
Abigail Burgess | Sudden Threat | ||
Madison McCauley | Miss Moneypenny | ||
Emma Feil | Najran's Mile | ||
Ally Febbo | I'm Bookin' It | ||
Jenna Burton | Buckaroo | ||
Eve Fox | M and Em | ||
Olivia Boyle | Dodi Ben Krushan | ||
Gianini Venuto | Messenger Springs | ||
Olivia Channell | Counting Stars |
Beginner Novice A | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Jessica Hart | Oliver | ||
Kelly Sult-Ransom | Paratrooper | ||
Sarah Younger | Power Trip | ||
Amber Vannoy | Highlander | ||
Karri Guy | Melchior | ||
Mellissa Granzier | Johnny Cash | ||
Sue Hines | Evil Town | ||
Amanda Ruane | Castle's Boy | ||
Kyle Smith | Crown Royal | ||
Jeanny Simaitis | Friday | ||
Gretchen Bender | Brighton Halo | ||
Ruth Siegfried | One of E quine Express | ||
Nancy Koch | Cafe Noir |
Beginner Novice B | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Therese Evans | Hastening Lily | ||
Barbara Lightner | BT MacDiamond | ||
Ruth Mercer | Aurora's Delight | ||
Janice Hoover | Its Now or Never | ||
Blaire Cunningham | Fortune's Fool | ||
Ariel Olah | Total Plan | ||
Amanda Gantz | Must Dash | ||
Kelsey Overbey Boos | Dakota | ||
Amanda Suglia | Boogieman | ||
Kathryn Fogarty | Kasseri | ||
Leslie Grimm | Brevard | ||
Jessica Fassett | Nattie | ||
Wendy Meyer | Oliver XVII | ||
Anna Brugmann | Forgotten Lyrics |
Beginner Novice C | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rider | Horse | Final Place | Final Score |
Calli Krebs | Blyth Hill's Troubador | ||
Cassie Lee | Bulls First Trick | ||
Libby Regas | Just Floor It | ||
Miranda Akins | Income Statement | ||
Taylor Gibson | Art I Pleasant | ||
Cami Diamond | Ashford Castle | ||
Naomi Snyder | Picasso | ||
Hannah Quail | Forever Young | ||
Rebeka Butterfield | Crazy Money |